État | District | Circonscription | Élu | Parti |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 01 (Memel-Heydekrug) | Smalakys, Jonas Jonas Smalakys | | Litauer |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 02 (Labiau-Wehlau) | Massow-Parnehnen, Ludwig von Ludwig von Massow-Parnehnen | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 03 (Königsberg-Ville) | Haase, Hugo Hugo Haase | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 04 (Fischhausen-Königsberg-Campagne) | Dönhoff, August von August von Dönhoff | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 05 (Heiligenbeil-Preußisch Eylau) | Groeben, Louis von der Louis von der Groeben | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 06 (Braunsberg-Heilsberg) | Krebs, Cölestin Cölestin Krebs | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 07 (Preußisch Holland-Mohrungen) | Dohna-Schlodien, Adolf zu Adolf zu Dohna-Schlodien | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 08 (Osterode-Neidenburg) | Mudersbach, Reinhard Weitzel von Reinhard Weitzel von Mudersbach | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 09 (Allenstein-Rößel) | Herrmann, Eduard Eduard Herrmann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Königsberg | 10 (Rastenburg-Friedland-Gerdauen) | Klinckowstroem, Clemens von Clemens von Klinckowstroem | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 01 (Tilsit-Niederung) | Braesicke, Rudolf Rudolf Braesicke | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 02 (Ragnit-Pillkallen) | Kanitz, Hans von Hans von Kanitz | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 03 (Gumbinnen-Insterbourg) | Mentz, Julius Julius Mentz | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 04 (Stallupönen-Goldap-Darkehmen) | Sperber, Emil Victor von Emil Victor von Sperber | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 05 (Angerburg-Lötzen) | Staudy, Ludwig von Ludwig von Staudy | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 06 (Oletzko-Lyck-Johannisburg) | Stolberg-Wernigerode, Udo de Udo de Stolberg-Wernigerode | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Orientale) | Gumbinnen | 07 (Sensburg-Ortelsburg) | Queis, Julius von Julius von Queis | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Dantzig | 01 (Marienbourg-Elbing) | Puttkamer, Bernhard von Bernhard von Puttkamer | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Dantzig | 02 (Dantzig-Haut-Dantzig-Bas) | Doerksen, Franz Franz Doerksen | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Dantzig | 03 (Dantzig-Ville) | Rickert, Heinrich Heinrich Rickert | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Dantzig | 04 (Neustadt (Prusse-Occidentale)-Putzig-Karthaus) | Janta-Polczynski, Roman von Roman von Janta-Polczynski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Dantzig | 05 (Berent-Preußisch Stargard-Dirschau) | Neubauer, Anton Anton Neubauer | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 01 (Marienwerder-Stuhm) | Witt, Karl Karl Witt | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 02 (Rosenberg (Prusse-Occidentale)-Löbau-en-Prusse-Occidentale (de)) | Bonin, Eckart von Eckart von Bonin | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 03 (Graudenz-Strasbourg (Prusse-Occidentale)) | Sieg, Julius Julius Sieg | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 04 (Thorn-Kulm-Briesen) | Graßmann, Ferdinand Ferdinand Graßmann | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 05 (Schwetz) | Holtz, Otto Otto Holtz | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 06 (Konitz-Tuchel) | Wolszlegier, Wladislaus von Wladislaus von Wolszlegier | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 07 (Schlochau-Flatow) | Hilgendorff, Robert Robert Hilgendorff | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Prusse-Occidentale) | Marienwerder | 08 (Deutsch-Krone) | Gamp-Massaunen, Karl von Karl von Gamp-Massaunen | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Berlin) | Berlin | 01 (Alt-Berlin-Cölln-Friedrichswerder-Dorotheenstadt-Friedrichstadt-Nord) | Langerhans, Paul Paul Langerhans | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Berlin) | Berlin | 02 (Schöneberger Vorstadt-Friedrichsvorstadt-Tempelhofer Vorstadt-Friedrichstadt-Sud) | Kreitling, Robert Robert Kreitling | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Berlin) | Berlin | 03 (Luisenstadt-Neu-Cölln) | Heine, Wolfgang Wolfgang Heine | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Berlin) | Berlin | 04 (Luisenstadt-Stralauer Vorstadt-Königsstadt-Est) | Singer, Paul Paul Singer | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Berlin) | Berlin | 05 (Spandauer Vorstadt-Friedrich-Wilhelm-Stadt-Königsstadt-Ouest) | Zwick, Hermann Hermann Zwick | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Berlin) | Berlin | 06 (Wedding-Gesundbrunnen-Moabit-Oranienburger Vorstadt-Rosenthaler Vorstadt) | Liebknecht, Wilhelm Wilhelm Liebknecht | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 01 (Prignitz-de-l'Ouest) | Stubbendorff, Hans Hans Stubbendorff | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 02 (Prignitz-de-l'Est) | Dallwitz, Sigismund von Sigismund von Dallwitz | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 03 (Ruppin-Templin) | Dietrich, Hermann Hermann Dietrich | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 04 (Prenzlau-Angermünde) | Winterfeldt, Ulrich von Ulrich von Winterfeldt | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 05 (Haut-Barnim) | Pauli, Moritz Moritz Pauli | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 06 (Bas-Barnim-Lichtenberg) | Stadthagen, Arthur Arthur Stadthagen | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 07 (Potsdam-Havelland-de-l'Est-Spandau) | Pauli, August August Pauli | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 08 (Brandebourg-sur-la-Havel-Havelland-de-l'Ouest) | Loebell, Friedrich Wilhelm von Friedrich Wilhelm von Loebell | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 09 (Zauch-Belzig-Jüterbog-Luckenwalde) | Kropatscheck, Hermann Hermann Kropatscheck | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Potsdam | 10 (Teltow-Beeskow-Storkow-Charlottenbourg-Schöneberg-Neukölln-Wilmersdorf) | Zubeil, Fritz Fritz Zubeil | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 01 (Arnswalde-Friedeberg) | Ahlwardt, Hermann Hermann Ahlwardt | | Antisémite (AVP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 02 (Landsberg-sur-la-Warthe-Soldin) | Schrader, Karl Karl Schrader | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 03 (Königsberg) | Levetzow, Albert von Albert von Levetzow | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 04 (Francfort-sur-l'Oder-Lebus) | Haake, Gustav Gustav Haake | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 05 (Sternberg-Est-Sternberg-Ouest) | Waldow und Reitzenstein, Karl von Karl von Waldow und Reitzenstein | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 06 (Züllichau-Schwiebus-Crossen-sur-l'Oder) | Fahle, Clemens Clemens Fahle | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 07 (Guben-Lübben) | Schoenaich-Carolath, Heinrich zu Heinrich zu Schoenaich-Carolath | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 08 (Sorau-Forst) | Klees, Wilhelm Wilhelm Klees | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 09 (Cottbus-Spremberg) | Antrick, Otto Otto Antrick | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Brandebourg) | Francfort | 10 (Calau-Luckau) | Henning, Adolf Wilhelm Adolf Wilhelm Henning | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 01 (Demmin-Anklam) | Schwerin-Löwitz, Hans von Hans von Schwerin-Löwitz | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 02 (Ueckermünde-Usedom-Wollin) | Gaulke, Max Max Gaulke | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 03 (Randow-Greifenhagen) | Manteuffel, Heinrich von Heinrich von Manteuffel | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 04 (Stettin) | Broemel, Max Max Broemel | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 05 (Pyritz-Saatzig) | Wangenheim, Conrad von Conrad von Wangenheim | | BDL |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 06 (Naugard-Regenwalde) | Dewitz, Hermann von Hermann von Dewitz | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stettin | 07 (Greifenberg-Cammin) | Normann, Oskar von Oskar von Normann | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Köslin | 01 (Stolp-Lauenburg) | Will, Arthur Arthur Will | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Köslin | 02 (Bütow-Rummelsburg-Schlawe) | Steinhauer, Wilhelm Wilhelm Steinhauer | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Köslin | 03 (Köslin-Kolberg-Körlin-Bublitz) | Firzlaff, Karl Karl Firzlaff | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Köslin | 04 (Belgard-sur-la-Persante-Schivelbein-Dramburg) | Brockhausen, Eugen von Eugen von Brockhausen | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Köslin | 05 (Neustettin) | Bonin, Bogislav von Bogislav von Bonin | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stralsund | 01 (Rügen-Stralsund-Franzburg) | Langen, Friedrich Ernst von Friedrich Ernst von Langen | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Poméranie) | Stralsund | 02 (Greifswald-Grimmen) | Bismarck-Bohlen, Friedrich Karl von Friedrich Karl von Bismarck-Bohlen | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 01 (Posen) | Motty, Stanislaus Stanislaus Motty | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 02 (Samter-Birnbaum-Obornik-Schwerin-sur-la-Warthe) | Kwilecki, Hektor von Hektor von Kwilecki | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 03 (Meseritz-Bomst) | Dziembowski-Bomst, Stephan von Stephan von Dziembowski-Bomst | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 04 (Buk-Schmiegel-Kosten) | Cegielski, Stephan Stephan Cegielski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 05 (Gostyn-Rawitsch) | Czartoryski, Idzizlaw Idzizlaw Czartoryski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 06 (Fraustadt-Lissa) | Tasch, Anton Anton Tasch | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 07 (Schrimm-Schroda) | Glebocki, Josef von Josef von Glebocki | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 08 (Wreschen-Pleschen-Jarotschin) | Dziembowski-Pomian, Sigismund von Sigismund von Dziembowski-Pomian | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 09 (Krotoschin-Koschmin) | Jazdzewski, Ludwig von Ludwig von Jazdzewski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Posen | 10 (Adelnau-Schildberg-Ostrowo-Kempen-en-Posnanie) | Radziwill, Ferdinand von Ferdinand von Radziwill | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Bromberg | 01 (Czarnikau-Filehne-Colmar-en-Posnanie) | Ernst, Albert Albert Ernst | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Bromberg | 02 (Wirsitz-Schubin-Znin) | Czarlinski, Leon von Leon von Czarlinski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Bromberg | 03 (Bromberg) | Tiedemann, Christoph von Christoph von Tiedemann | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Bromberg | 04 (Hohensalza-Mogilno-Strelno) | Krzyminski, Josef Josef Krzyminski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Posnanie) | Bromberg | 05 (Gnesen-Wongrowitz-Witkowo) | Komierowski, Roman von Roman von Komierowski | | Pole |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 01 (Guhrau-Steinau-Wohlau) | Carmer-Osten, Friedrich von Friedrich von Carmer-Osten | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 02 (Militsch-Trebnitz) | Salisch, Heinrich von Heinrich von Salisch | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 03 (Groß Wartenberg-Œls) | Kardorff, Wilhelm von Wilhelm von Kardorff | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 04 (Namslau-Brieg) | Spiegel, Fedor von Fedor von Spiegel | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 05 (Ohlau-Strehlen-Nimptsch) | Rother, Robert Robert Rother | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 06 (Breslau-Est) | Tutzauer, Franz Franz Tutzauer | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 07 (Breslau-Ouest) | Schönlank, Bruno Bruno Schönlank | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 08 (Neumarkt-Breslau-Campagne) | Limburg Stirum, Friedrich zu Friedrich zu Limburg Stirum | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 09 (Striegau-Schweidnitz) | Richthofen-Damsdorf, Karl von Karl von Richthofen-Damsdorf | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 10 (Waldenburg) | Sachse, Hermann Hermann Sachse | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 11 (Reichenbach-Neurode) | Magnis, Anton Franz von Anton Franz von Magnis | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 12 (Glatz-Habelschwerdt) | Hartmann, Franz Franz Hartmann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Breslau | 13 (Frankenstein-Münsterberg) | Langer, Adolph Adolph Langer | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 01 (Kreuzburg-Rosenberg-en-Haute-Silésie) | Hohenlohe-Öhringen, Christian-Kraft de Christian-Kraft de Hohenlohe-Öhringen | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 02 (Oppeln) | Szmula, Julius Julius Szmula | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 03 (Groß Strehlitz-Cosel) | Glowatzki, Joseph Joseph Glowatzki | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 04 (Lublinitz-Tost-Gleiwitz) | Ballestrem, Franz von Franz von Ballestrem | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 05 (Beuthen-Tarnowitz) | Stephan, Bernhard Karl Bernhard Karl Stephan | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 06 (Kattowitz-Zabrze) | Letocha, Paul Paul Letocha | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 07 (Pless-Rybnik) | Faltin, Joseph Joseph Faltin | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 08 (Ratibor) | Frank, Wilhelm Wilhelm Frank | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 09 (Leobschütz) | Klose, Florian Florian Klose | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 10 (Neustadt-en-Haute-Silésie) | Strzoda, Franz Franz Strzoda | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 11 (Falkenberg-en-Haute-Silésie-Grottkau) | Hubrich, Alfred Alfred Hubrich | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Oppeln | 12 (Neisse) | Horn, Albert Albert Horn | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 01 (Grünberg-Freystadt) | Munckel, August August Munckel | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 02 (Sagan-Sprottau) | Müller-Sagan, Hermann Hermann Müller-Sagan | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 03 (Glogau) | Hoffmeister, August August Hoffmeister | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 04 (Lüben-Bunzlau) | Schmieder, Philipp Philipp Schmieder | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 05 (Löwenberg) | Kopsch, Julius Julius Kopsch | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 06 (Liegnitz-Goldberg-Haynau) | Kauffmann, Gustav Gustav Kauffmann | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 07 (Landeshut-Jauer-Bolkenhain) | Hermes, Otto Otto Hermes | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 08 (Schönau-Hirschberg) | Blell, Carl Carl Blell | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 09 (Görlitz-Lauban) | Lüders, Erwin Erwin Lüders | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Silésie) | Liegnitz | 10 (Rothenburg-Hoyerswerda) | Arnim-Muskau, Traugott Hermann von Traugott Hermann von Arnim-Muskau | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 01 (Salzwedel-Gardelegen) | Kröcher, Jordan von Jordan von Kröcher | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 02 (Stendal-Osterburg) | Himburg, Ernst Ernst Himburg | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 03 (Jerichow I-Jerichow II) | Bismarck, Herbert von Herbert von Bismarck | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 04 (Magdebourg) | Pfannkuch, Wilhelm Wilhelm Pfannkuch | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 05 (Neuhaldensleben-Wolmirstedt) | Hosang, Jacob Jacob Hosang | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 06 (Wanzleben) | Heiligenstadt, Carl Carl Heiligenstadt | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 07 (Aschersleben-Quedlinbourg-Calbe-sur-la-Saale) | Schmidt, Albert Albert Schmidt | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Magdebourg | 08 (Halberstadt-Oschersleben-Wernigerode) | Rimpau, Hans Hans Rimpau | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 01 (Liebenwerda-Torgau) | Knörcke, Gustav Gustav Knörcke | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 02 (Schweinitz-Wittemberg) | Siemens, Georg Georg Siemens | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 03 (Bitterfeld-Delitzsch) | Bauermeister, Louis Louis Bauermeister | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 04 (Halle-sur-Saale-la Saale) | Kunert, Fritz Fritz Kunert | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 05 (Mansfeld-Lac-Mansfeld-Montagne) | Arendt, Otto Otto Arendt | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 06 (Sangerhausen-Eckartsberga) | Scherre, Karl Karl Scherre | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 07 (Querfurt-Mersebourg) | Ritter, Franz Carl Franz Carl Ritter | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Mersebourg | 08 (Naumbourg-Weißenfels-Zeitz) | Thiele, Friedrich Adolf Friedrich Adolf Thiele | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Erfurt | 01 (Comté d'Hohenstein) | Wiemer, Otto Otto Wiemer | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Erfurt | 02 (Heiligenstadt-Worbis) | Strombeck, Josef von Josef von Strombeck | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Erfurt | 03 (Muhlouse-Langensalza-Weißensee) | Eickhoff, Richard Richard Eickhoff | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Saxe) | Erfurt | 04 (Erfurt-Schleusingen-Ziegenrück) | Jacobskötter, Johannes Johannes Jacobskötter | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 01 (Hadersleben-Sonderburg) | Johannsen, Gustav Gustav Johannsen | | Däne |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 02 (Apenrade-Flensbourg) | Raab, Friedrich Friedrich Raab | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 03 (Schleswig-Eckernförde) | Jacobsen, Adolf Adolf Jacobsen | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 04 (Tondern-Husum-Eiderstedt) | Tönnies, Gert Gert Tönnies | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 05 (Dithmarse-du-Nord-Dithmarse-du-Sud-Steinburg) | Kahlcke, Hermann Hermann Kahlcke | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 06 (Pinneberg-Segeberg) | Elm, Adolph von Adolph von Elm | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 07 (Kiel-Rendsburg) | Hänel, Albert Albert Hänel | | FVg |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 08 (Altona-Stormarn) | Frohme, Karl Karl Frohme | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 09 (Oldenbourg-en-Holstein-Plön) | Stockmann, Hermann Hermann Stockmann | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Schleswig-Holstein) | | 10 (Duché de Lauenbourg) | Bernstorff, Andreas von Andreas von Bernstorff | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 01 (Emden-Norden-Weener) | Franzius, Folkmar Folkmar Franzius | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 02 (Aurich-Wittmund-Leer) | Kruse, Ernst Ernst Kruse | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 03 (Meppen-Lingen-Bentheim-Aschendorf-Hümmling) | Brandenburg, Carl Carl Brandenburg | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 04 (Osnabrück-Bersenbrück-Iburg) | Schele, Balduin von Balduin von Schele | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 05 (Melle-Diepholz-Wittlage-Sulingen-Stolzenau) | Arnswaldt, Werner von Werner von Arnswaldt | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 06 (Syke-Verden-Hoya-Achim) | Arnswaldt, Hermann von Hermann von Arnswaldt | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 07 (Nienburg-Neustadt am Rübenberge-Fallingbostel) | Decken, Georg von der Georg von der Decken[N 1] | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 08 (Hanovre) | Meister, Heinrich Heinrich Meister | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 09 (Hamelin-Linden-Springe) | Hische, Heinrich Heinrich Hische | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 10 (Hildesheim-Marienburg-Alfeld-sur-la-Leine-Gronau) | Hodenberg, Hermann von Hermann von Hodenberg | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 11 (Einbeck-Northeim-Osterode am Harz-Uslar) | Harriehausen, Albert Albert Harriehausen | | BDL |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 12 (Göttingen-Duderstadt-Münden) | Olenhusen, Karl Götz von Karl Götz von Olenhusen | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 13 (Goslar-Zellerfeld-Ilfeld) | Horn, Hermann Hermann Horn | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 14 (Gifhorn-Celle-Peine-Burgdorf) | Hammerstein, Ernst August von Ernst August von Hammerstein | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 15 (Lüchow-Uelzen-Dannenberg-Bleckede-Isenhagen) | Bernstorff, Berthold von Berthold von Bernstorff | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 16 (Lunebourg-Soltau-Winsen) | Wangenheim-Wake, Adolf von Adolf von Wangenheim-Wake | | DHP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 17 (Harbourg-Rotenbourg-en-Hanovre-Zeven) | Depken, Johann Johann Depken | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 18 (Stade-Geestemünde-Bremervörde-Osterholz-Blumenthal) | Sattler, Carl Carl Sattler | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hanovre) | | 19 (Neuhaus-sur-l'Oste-Hadeln-Lehe-Kehdingen-Jork) | Hahn, Diederich Diederich Hahn | | BDL |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Münster | 01 (Tecklembourg-Steinfurt-Ahaus) | Herold, Carl Carl Herold | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Münster | 02 (Münster-Coesfeld) | Zuydwyck, Clemens Heereman von Clemens Heereman von Zuydwyck | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Münster | 03 (Borken-Recklinghausen) | Euler, Jakob Jakob Euler | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Münster | 04 (Lüdinghausen-Beckum-Warendorf) | Wattendorf, Heinrich Heinrich Wattendorf | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Minden | 01 (Minden-Lübbecke) | Roon, Waldemar von Waldemar von Roon | | DKP |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Minden | 02 (Herford-Halle-en-Westphalie) | Quentin, Ludwig Ludwig Quentin | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Minden | 03 (Bielefeld-Wiedenbrück) | Humann, Heinrich Heinrich Humann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Minden | 04 (Paderborn-Büren) | Hesse, Heinrich Heinrich Hesse[N 2] | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Minden | 05 (Höxter-Warburg) | Schmidt, Otto Otto Schmidt | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 01 (Wittgenstein-Siegen-Biedenkopf) | Stoecker, Adolf Adolf Stoecker | | Antisémite (CSP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 02 (Olpe-Arnsberg-Meschede) | Fusangel, Johannes Johannes Fusangel | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 03 (Altena-Iserlohn-Lüdenscheid) | Lenzmann, Julius Julius Lenzmann | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 04 (Hagen-Schwelm-Witten) | Richter, Eugen Eugen Richter | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 05 (Bochum-Gelsenkirchen-Hattingen-Herne) | Franken, Hermann Hermann Franken | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 06 (Dortmund-Hörde) | Hilbck, Alexander Alexander Hilbck | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 07 (Hamm-Soest) | Schulze-Steinen, Heinrich Heinrich Schulze-Steinen | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Westphalie) | Arnsberg | 08 (Lippstadt-Brilon) | Schwarze, Wilhelm Wilhelm Schwarze | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Wiesbaden | 01 (Haut-Taunus-Höchst-Usingen) | Müller, Richard Richard Müller | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Wiesbaden | 02 (Wiesbaden-Rheingau-Bas-Taunus) | Wintermeyer, Louis Louis Wintermeyer | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Wiesbaden | 03 (Saint-Goarshausen-Bas-Westerwald) | Lieber, Ernst Ernst Lieber[N 3] | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Wiesbaden | 04 (Limbourg-Haute-Lahn-Basse-Lahn) | Cahensly, Peter Peter Cahensly | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Wiesbaden | 05 (Dill-Haut-Westerwald) | Hofmann, Heinrich Heinrich Hofmann | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Wiesbaden | 06 (Francfort-sur-le-Main) | Schmidt, Wilhelm Wilhelm Schmidt | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 01 (Comté de Schaumbourg-Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen) | Vielhaben, Georg Wilhelm Georg Wilhelm Vielhaben | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 02 (Cassel-Melsungen) | Endemann, Friedrich Carl Friedrich Carl Endemann | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 03 (Fritzlar-Homberg-Ziegenhain) | Sonnenberg, Max Liebermann von Max Liebermann von Sonnenberg | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 04 (Eschwege-Seigneurie de Schmalkalden-Witzenhausen) | Christen, Hermann von Hermann von Christen | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 05 (Marbourg-Frankenberg-Kirchhain) | Böckel, Otto Otto Böckel | | Antisémite (AVP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 06 (Hersfeld-Rotenburg-sur-la-Fulda-Hünfeld) | Werner, Ludwig Ludwig Werner | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 07 (Fulda-Schlüchtern-Gersfeld) | Herold, Carl Carl Herold | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hesse-Nassau) | Cassel | 08 (Hanau-Gelnhausen) | Hoch, Gustav Gustav Hoch | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Cologne | 01 (Cologne-Ville) | Trimborn, Karl Karl Trimborn | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Cologne | 02 (Cologne-Campagne) | Pingen, Theodor Theodor Pingen | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Cologne | 03 (Bergheim-sur-l'Erft-Euskirchen) | Breuer, Johann Adolf Johann Adolf Breuer | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Cologne | 04 (Rheinbach-Bonn) | Spahn, Peter Peter Spahn | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Cologne | 05 (Sieg-Waldbröl) | Lingens, Joseph Joseph Lingens | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Cologne | 06 (Mülheim-sur-le-Rhin-Gummersbach-Wipperfürth) | Witt, Hermann de Hermann de Witt | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 01 (Remscheid-Lennep-Mettmann) | Fischbeck, Otto Otto Fischbeck | | FVp |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 02 (Elberfeld-Barmen) | Molkenbuhr, Hermann Hermann Molkenbuhr | | SPD |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 03 (Solingen) | Sabin, Louis Louis Sabin | | Sans étiquette |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 04 (Düsseldorf) | Kirsch, Theodor Theodor Kirsch | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 05 (Essen-Ville) | Stötzel, Gerhard Gerhard Stötzel | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 06 (Duisbourg-Mülheim-Ruhrort-Oberhausen) | Möller, Theodor Theodor Möller | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 07 (Moers-Rees) | Fritzen, Karl Karl Fritzen | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 08 (Clèves-Gueldre) | Marcour, Eduard Eduard Marcour | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 09 (Kempen) | Fritzen, Aloys Aloys Fritzen | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 10 (Gladbach) | Hitze, Franz Franz Hitze | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 11 (Krefeld) | Bachem, Karl Karl Bachem | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Düsseldorf | 12 (Neuss-Grevenbroich) | Rath, Balthasar Balthasar Rath[N 4] | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Coblence | 01 (Wetzlar-Altenkirchen) | Kraemer, Heinrich Heinrich Kraemer | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Coblence | 02 (Neuwied) | Bender, Hermann Joseph Hermann Joseph Bender | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Coblence | 03 (Coblence-Saint-Goar) | Wellstein, Georg Georg Wellstein | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Coblence | 04 (Kreuznach-Simmern) | Cuny, Ludwig von Ludwig von Cuny | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Coblence | 05 (Mayen-Ahrweiler) | Wallenborn, Peter Peter Wallenborn | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Coblence | 06 (Adenau-Cochem-Zell) | Grand-Ry, Andreas von Andreas von Grand-Ry | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Trèves | 01 (Daun-Bitburg-Prüm) | Broekmann, Wilhelm Wilhelm Broekmann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Trèves | 02 (Wittlich-Bernkastel) | Dieden, Christian Christian Dieden | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Trèves | 03 (Trèves) | Rintelen, Victor Victor Rintelen | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Trèves | 04 (Sarrelouis-Merzig-Sarrebourg) | Roeren, Hermann Hermann Roeren | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Trèves | 05 (Sarrebruck) | Boltz, Heinrich Heinrich Boltz | | NLP |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Trèves | 06 (Ottweiler-Saint-Wendel-Meisenheim) | Stumm-Halberg, Carl Ferdinand von Carl Ferdinand von Stumm-Halberg | | DRP |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Aix-la-Chapelle | 01 (Schleiden-Malmedy-Montjoie) | Arenberg, Franz von Franz von Arenberg | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Aix-la-Chapelle | 02 (Eupen-Aix-la-Chapelle-Campagne) | Dasbach, Georg Friedrich Georg Friedrich Dasbach | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Aix-la-Chapelle | 03 (Aix-la-Chapelle-Ville) | Hille, Philipp Philipp Hille | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Aix-la-Chapelle | 04 (Düren-Juliers) | Hompesch, Alfred von Alfred von Hompesch | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Rhénanie) | Aix-la-Chapelle | 05 (Geilenkirchen-Heinsberg-Erkelenz) | Opfergelt, Anton Anton Opfergelt | | ZEN |
Royaume de Prusse (Hohenzollern) | Sigmaringen | 01 (Sigmaringen-Hechingen) | Bumiller, Lambert Lambert Bumiller | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 01 (Munich I (Altstadt-Lehel-Maxvorstadt) | Schwarz, Johann Johann Schwarz | | Sans étiquette |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 02 (Munich II (Isarvorstadt-Ludwigsvorstadt-Au-Haidhausen-Giesing) -Munich-Campagne-Starnberg-Wolfratshausen | Vollmar, Georg von Georg von Vollmar | | SPD |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 03 (Aichach-Friedberg-Dachau-Schrobenhausen) | Beck, Franz Franz Beck | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 04 (Ingolstadt-Freising-Pfaffenhofen) | Aichbichler, Josef Josef Aichbichler | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 05 (Wasserburg-Erding-Mühldorf) | Lanzinger, Josef Josef Lanzinger | | BB |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 06 (Weilheim-Werdenfels-Bruck-Landsberg-Schongau) | Thünefeld, Klemens von Klemens von Thünefeld | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 07 (Rosenheim-Ebersberg-Miesbach-Tölz) | Ranner, Balthasar Balthasar Ranner | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Bavière | 08 (Traunstein-Laufen-Berchtesgaden-Altötting) | Lehemeir, Anton Anton Lehemeir | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Bavière | 01 (Landshut-Dingolfing-Vilsbiburg) | Mayer, Michael Michael Mayer | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Bavière | 02 (Straubing-Bogen-Landau-Vilshofen) | Eßlinger, Franz Xaver Franz Xaver Eßlinger | | BB |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Bavière | 03 (Passau-Wegscheid-Wolfstein-Grafenau) | Pichler, Franz Seraph Franz Seraph Pichler | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Bavière | 04 (Pfarrkirchen-Eggenfelden-Griesbach) | Bachmeier, Benedikt Benedikt Bachmeier | | BB |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Bavière | 05 (Deggendorf-Regen-Viechtach-Kötzting) | Ratzinger, Georg Georg Ratzinger | | BB |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Bavière | 06 (Kelheim-Regen-Rottenburg-Mallersdorf) | Aigner, Josef Josef Aigner | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Palatinat | 01 (Spire-Ludwigshafen-Frankenthal) | Ehrhart, Franz Josef Franz Josef Ehrhart | | SPD |
Royaume de Bavière | Palatinat | 02 (Landau-Neustadt-en-Haardt) | Deinhard, Andreas Andreas Deinhard | | NLP |
Royaume de Bavière | Palatinat | 03 (Germersheim-Bergzabern) | Gander, Carl Carl Gander | | NLP |
Royaume de Bavière | Palatinat | 04 (Deux-Ponts-Pirmasens) | Leinenweber, Louis Louis Leinenweber | | NLP |
Royaume de Bavière | Palatinat | 05 (Hombourg-Kusel) | Fitz, Georg Georg Fitz | | NLP |
Royaume de Bavière | Palatinat | 06 (Kaiserslautern-Kirchheimbolanden) | Roesicke, Gustav Gustav Roesicke | | BDL |
Royaume de Bavière | Haut-Palatinat | 01 (Ratisbonne-Burglengenfeld-Stadtamhof) | Lama, Karl Ritter von Karl Ritter von Lama | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haut-Palatinat | 02 (Amberg-Nabburg-Sulzbach-Eschenbach) | Lerno, Franz Xaver Franz Xaver Lerno | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haut-Palatinat | 03 (Neumarkt-Velburg-Hemau) | Kohl, Anton Anton Kohl | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haut-Palatinat | 04 (Neunburg-Waldmünchen-Cham-Roding) | Witzlsperger, Josef Josef Witzlsperger | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haut-Palatinat | 05 (Neustadt-sur-la-Waldnaab-Vohenstrauß-Tirschenreuth) | Heim, Georg Georg Heim | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Franconie | 01 (Hof-Naila-Rehau-Münchberg) | Münch-Ferber, Walther Walther Münch-Ferber | | NLP |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Franconie | 02 (Bayreuth-Wunsiedel-Berneck) | Fischer, Ludwig von Ludwig von Fischer[N 5] | | NLP |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Franconie | 03 (Forchheim-Kulmbach-Pegnitz-Ebermannstadt) | Bayer, Philipp Philipp Bayer | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Franconie | 04 (Kronach-Staffelstein-Lichtenfels-Stadtsteinach-Teuschnitz) | Brückner, Philipp Philipp Brückner | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Haute-Franconie | 05 (Bamberg-Höchstadt) | Schädler, Franz Xaver Franz Xaver Schädler | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Moyenne-Franconie | 01 (Nuremberg) | Oertel, Karl Michael Karl Michael Oertel | | SPD |
Royaume de Bavière | Moyenne-Franconie | 02 (Erlangen-Fürth-Hersbruck) | Segitz, Martin Martin Segitz | | SPD |
Royaume de Bavière | Moyenne-Franconie | 03 (Ansbach-Schwabach-Heilsbronn) | Eckart, Simon Simon Eckart | | DtVP |
Royaume de Bavière | Moyenne-Franconie | 04 (Eichstätt-Beilngries-Weissembourg) | Speck, Karl Friedrich Karl Friedrich Speck | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Moyenne-Franconie | 05 (Dinkelsbühl-Gunzenhausen-Feuchtwangen) | Nißler, Tobias Tobias Nißler | | DKP |
Royaume de Bavière | Moyenne-Franconie | 06 (Rothembourg-sur-la-Tauber-Neustadt-sur-l'Aisch) | Hilpert, Leonhard Leonhard Hilpert | | BB |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Franconie | 01 (Aschaffenbourg-Alzenau-Obernburg-Miltenberg) | Gerstenberger, Liborius Liborius Gerstenberger | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Franconie | 02 (Kitzingen-Gerolzhofen-Ochsenfurt) | Baumann, Luitpold Luitpold Baumann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Franconie | 03 (Lohr-Karlstadt-Hamelbourg-Marktheidenfeld-Gemünden) | Werthmann, Franz Franz Werthmann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Franconie | 04 (Neustadt-sur-la-Saale-Brückenau-Mellrichstadt-Königshofen-Kissingen) | Moritz, Josef Josef Moritz | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Franconie | 05 (Schweinfurt-Haßfurt-Ebern) | Holzapfel, Nikolaus Nikolaus Holzapfel | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Basse-Franconie | 06 (Wurtzbourg) | Lurz, Michael Michael Lurz | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Souabe | 01 (Augsbourg-Wertingen) | Wörle, August August Wörle | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Souabe | 02 (Donauwörth-Nördlingen-Neubourg) | Weißenhagen, Melchior Melchior Weißenhagen | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Souabe | 03 (Dillingen-Guntzbourg-Zusmarshausen) | Jäger, Eugen Eugen Jäger | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Souabe | 04 (Illertissen-Neu-Ulm-Memmingen-Krumbach) | Hertling, Georg von Georg von Hertling | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Souabe | 05 (Kaufbeuren-Mindelheim-Oberdorf-Füssen) | Linder, Karl Karl Linder | | ZEN |
Royaume de Bavière | Souabe | 06 (Immenstadt-Sonthofen-Kempten-en-Allgäu-Lindau) | Schmid, Alois Alois Schmid | | ZEN |
Royaume de Saxe | | 01 (Zittau) | Fischer, Edmund Edmund Fischer | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 02 (Löbau) | Förster, Carl Adalbert Carl Adalbert Förster | | DKP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 03 (Bautzen-Kamenz-Bischofswerda) | Gräfe, Heinrich Heinrich Gräfe | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Saxe | | 04 (Dresde-rive-droite-Radeberg-Radeburg) | Kaden, August August Kaden | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 05 (Dresde-rive-gauche) | Gradnauer, Georg Georg Gradnauer | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 06 (Dresde-Campagne-Dippoldiswalde) | Horn, Georg Georg Horn | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 07 (Meissen-Großenhain-Riesa) | Gäbel, Gustav Gustav Gäbel | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Saxe | | 08 (Pirna-Sebnitz) | Lotze, Carl Friedrich Carl Friedrich Lotze | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Royaume de Saxe | | 09 (Freiberg-Hainichen) | Oertel, Georg Georg Oertel | | DKP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 10 (Döbeln-Nossen-Leisnig) | Lehr, Adolf Adolf Lehr | | NLP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 11 (Oschatz-Wurzen-Grimma) | Hauffe, Friedrich Wilhelm Friedrich Wilhelm Hauffe | | DKP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 12 (Leipzig-Ville) | Hasse, Ernst Ernst Hasse | | NLP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 13 (Leipzig-Campagne-Taucha-Markranstädt-Zwenkau) | Geyer, Friedrich Friedrich Geyer | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 14 (Borna-Geithain-Rochlitz) | Frege-Weltzien, Arnold Woldemar von Arnold Woldemar von Frege-Weltzien | | DKP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 15 (Mittweida-Frankenberg-Augustusburg) | Uhlemann, Friedrich Friedrich Uhlemann | | NLP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 16 (Chemnitz) | Schippel, Max Max Schippel | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 17 (Glauchau-Meerane-Hohenstein-Ernstthal) | Auer, Ignaz Ignaz Auer | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 18 (Zwickau-Crimmitschau-Werdau) | Stolle, Karl Wilhelm Karl Wilhelm Stolle | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 19 (Stollberg-Schneeberg) | Seifert, Julius Julius Seifert | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 20 (Marienberg-Zschopau) | Rosenow, Emil Emil Rosenow | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 21 (Annaberg-Schwarzenberg-Johanngeorgenstadt) | Esche, Arthur Arthur Esche | | NLP |
Royaume de Saxe | | 22 (Auerbach-Zschopau) | Hofmann, Franz Franz Hofmann | | SPD |
Royaume de Saxe | | 23 (Plauen-Oelsnitz-Klingenthal) | Zeidler, Wilhelm Wilhelm Zeidler | | DKP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 01 (Stuttgart) | Kloß, Karl Karl Kloß | | SPD |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 02 (Cannstatt-Louisbourg-Marbach-Waiblingen) | Hieber, Johannes von Johannes von Hieber | | NLP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 03 (Heilbronn-Besigheim-Brackenheim-Neckarsulm) | Hegelmaier, Paul Paul Hegelmaier | | DRP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 04 (Böblingen-Vaihingen-Leonberg-Maulbronn) | Haußmann, Friedrich Friedrich Haußmann | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 05 (Esslingen-Nürtingen-Kirchheim-Urach) | Brodbeck, Hermann Hermann Brodbeck | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 06 (Reutlingen-Tübingen-Rottenburg) | Payer, Friedrich von Friedrich von Payer | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 07 (Nagold-Calw-Neuenbürg-Herrenberg) | Schrempf, Friedrich Friedrich Schrempf | | DKP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 08 (Freudenstadt-Horb-Oberndorf-Sulz) | Mauser, Peter Peter Mauser | | NLP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 09 (Balingen-Rottweil-Spaichingen-Tuttlingen) | Haußmann, Conrad Conrad Haußmann | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 10 (Gmünd-Göppingen-Welzheim-Schorndorf) | Kettner, Theodor Theodor Kettner | | NLP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 11 (Hall-Backnang-Öhringen-Weinsberg) | Hoffmann, Leonhard Leonhard Hoffmann | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 12 (Gerabronn-Crailsheim-Mergentheim-Künzelsau) | Augst, Wilhelm Wilhelm Augst | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 13 (Aalen-Gaildorf-Neresheim-Ellwangen) | Hofmann, Theodor Theodor Hofmann | | ZEN |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 14 (Ulm-Heidenheim-Geislingen) | Haehnle, Hans Hans Haehnle | | DtVP |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 15 (Ehingen-Blaubeuren-Laupheim-Münsingen) | Gröber, Adolf Adolf Gröber | | ZEN |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 16 (Biberach-Leutkirch-Waldsee-Wangen) | Braun, Gebhard Gebhard Braun | | ZEN |
Royaume de Wurtemberg | | 17 (Ravensbourg-Tettnang-Saulgau-Riedlingen) | Rembold, Alfred Alfred Rembold | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 01 (Constance-Überlingen-Stockach) | Hug, Friedrich Friedrich Hug | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 02 (Donaueschingen-Villingen) | Faller, Friedrich Friedrich Faller | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 03 (Waldshut-Säckingen-Neustadt-en-Forêt-Noire) | Schuler, Joseph Joseph Schuler | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 04 (Lörrach-Müllheim) | Blankenhorn, Ernst Ernst Blankenhorn | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 05 (Fribourg-Emmendingen) | Marbe, Ludwig Ludwig Marbe | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 06 (Lahr-Wolfach) | Schaettgen, Friedrich Friedrich Schaettgen | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 07 (Offenbourg-Kehl) | Reichert, Maximilian Wilhelm Maximilian Wilhelm Reichert | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 08 (Rastatt-Bühl-Baden-Baden) | Lender, Franz Xaver Franz Xaver Lender | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 09 (Pforzheim-Ettlingen) | Agster, Alfred Alfred Agster | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 10 (Karlsruhe-Bruchsal) | Geck, Adolf Adolf Geck | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 11 (Mannheim) | Dreesbach, August August Dreesbach | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 12 (Heidelberg-Mosbach) | Beck, Anton Josef Anton Josef Beck | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 13 (Bretten-Sinsheim) | Lucke, Carl Carl Lucke | | BDL |
Grand-duché de Bade | | 14 (Tauberbischofsheim-Buchen) | Zehnter, Johann Anton Johann Anton Zehnter | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 01 (Giessen) | Köhler, Philipp Philipp Köhler | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 02 (Friedberg-Büdingen) | Oriola, Waldemar von Waldemar von Oriola | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 03 (Lauterbach-Alsfeld-Schotten) | Bindewald, Friedrich Friedrich Bindewald | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 04 (Darmstadt-Groß-Gerau) | Cramer, Balthasar Balthasar Cramer | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 05 (Offenbach-Dieburg) | Ulrich, Carl Carl Ulrich | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 06 (Erbach-Bensheim) | Haas, Wilhelm Wilhelm Haas | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 07 (Worms-Heppenheim) | Heyl zu Herrnsheim, Cornelius Wilhelm von Cornelius Wilhelm von Heyl zu Herrnsheim | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 08 (Bingen-Alzey) | Schmidt, Reinhart Reinhart Schmidt | | FVp |
Grand-duché de Hesse | | 09 (Mayence-Oppenheim) | Schmitt, Adam Joseph Adam Joseph Schmitt | | ZEN |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Schwerin | | 01 (Hagenow-Toddin-Bakendorf-Lübtheen-Grevesmühlen -Grevesmühlen-Plüschow-Wittenburg-Walsmühlen-Zarrentin-Wittenburg) | Rettich, Meno Meno Rettich | | DKP |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Schwerin | | 02 (Schwerin-Chevalerie-Schwerin-Domaine-Crivitz-Chevalerie -Crivitz-Domaine-Wismar-Poel-Mecklembourg-Redentin-Gadebusch -Gadebusch-Rehna-Mecklembourg-Sternberg -Warin-Neukloster-Sternberg-Tempzin) | Büsing, Otto Otto Büsing | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Schwerin | | 03 (Boizenburg-Chevalerie-Boizenburg-Domaine-Dobbertin-Dömitz -Goldberg-Grabow-Grabow-Eldena-Lübz-Lübz-Marnitz -Neustadt-en-Mecklembourg-Abbaye-Neustadt-en-Mecklembourg-Chevalerie -Neustadt-en-Mecklembourg-Domaine-Plau) | Pachnicke, Hermann Hermann Pachnicke | | FVg |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Schwerin | | 04 (Gnoien-Dargun-Gnoien-Neukalen-Ivenack-Malchow-Neukalen -Stavenhagen-Chevalerie-Stavenhagen-Domaine-Wredenhagen-Chevalerie -Wredenhagen-Domaine) | Maltzan, Ludolf von Ludolf von Maltzan | | DKP |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Schwerin | | 05 (Bützow-Chevalerie-Bützow-Domaine-Bützow-Rühn-Doberan -Ribnitz-Abbaye-Ribnitz-Chevalerie-Ribnitz-Domaine -Toitenwinkel zu Rostock) | Herzfeld, Joseph Joseph Herzfeld | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Schwerin | | 06 (Güstrow-Rossewitz-Güstrow-Schwaan-Chevalerie-Schwaan-Domaine) | Treuenfels, Carl von Carl von Treuenfels | | DKP |
Grand-duché de Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach | | 01 (Weimar-Apolda) | Baudert, August August Baudert | | SPD |
Grand-duché de Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach | | 02 (Eisenach-Dermbach) | Casselmann, Wilhelm Wilhelm Casselmann | | FVp |
Grand-duché de Saxe-Weimar-Eisenach | | 03 (Iéna-Neustadt-sur-l'Orla) | Bassermann, Ernst Ernst Bassermann | | NLP |
Grand-duché de Mecklembourg-Strelitz | | 01 (Neustrelitz, Neubrandenbourg-Schönberg) | Nauck, Rudolf Rudolf Nauck | | DRP |
Grand-duché d'Oldenbourg | | 01 (Oldenbourg-Eutin-Birkenfeld) | Bargmann, Carl Carl Bargmann | | FVp |
Grand-duché d'Oldenbourg | | 02 (Jever-Rüstringen-Brake-Westerstede-Varel-Elsfleth-Butjadingen) | Traeger, Albert Albert Traeger | | FVp |
Grand-duché d'Oldenbourg | | 03 (Vechta-Delmenhorst-Cloppenburg-Wildeshausen-Friesoythe) | Galen, Ferdinand Heribert von Ferdinand Heribert von Galen | | ZEN |
Duché de Brunswick | | 01 (Brunswick-Blankenburg) | Blos, Wilhelm Wilhelm Blos | | SPD |
Duché de Brunswick | | 02 (Helmstedt-Wolfenbüttel) | Kaufmann, Fritz von Fritz von Kaufmann | | NLP |
Duché de Brunswick | | 03 (Holzminden-Gandersheim) | Damm, Kurd von Kurd von Damm | | SPD |
Duché de Saxe-Meiningen | | 01 (Meiningen-Hildburghausen) | Müller-Meiningen, Ernst Ernst Müller-Meiningen | | FVp |
Duché de Saxe-Meiningen | | 02 (Sonneberg-Saalfeld) | Reißhaus, Hermann Paul Hermann Paul Reißhaus | | SPD |
Duché de Saxe-Altenbourg | | 01 (Altenbourg-Roda) | Bloedau, Hermann von Hermann von Bloedau | | BDL |
Duché de Saxe-Cobourg et Gotha | | 01 (Cobourg) | Beckh, Hermann Hermann Beckh | | FVp |
Duché de Saxe-Cobourg et Gotha | | 02 (Gotha) | Bock, Wilhelm Wilhelm Bock | | SPD |
Duché d'Anhalt | | 01 (Dessau-Zerbst) | Roesicke, Richard Richard Roesicke | | FVg |
Duché d'Anhalt | | 02 (Bernbourg-Köthen-Ballenstedt) | Albrecht, Adolf Adolf Albrecht | | SPD |
Principauté de Schwarzbourg-Rudolstadt | | 01 (Königsee-Frankenhausen) | Müller, Eduard Eduard Müller | | NLP |
Principauté de Schwarzbourg-Sondershausen | | 01 (Sondershausen-Arnstadt-Gehren-Ebeleben) | Boerner, Carl Carl Boerner | | NLP |
Principauté de Waldeck-Pyrmont | | 01 (Eider-Twiste-Eisenberg-Pyrmont) | Müller, Julius Conrad Julius Conrad Müller | | Antisémite (DSRP) |
Principauté de Reuss branche aînée | | 01 (Greiz-Burgk) | Förster, Karl Hermann Karl Hermann Förster | | SPD |
Principauté Reuss branche cadette | | 01 (Gera-Schleiz) | Wurm, Emanuel Emanuel Wurm | | SPD |
Principauté de Schaumbourg-Lippe | | 01 (Bückeburg-Stadthagen) | Biesantz, Albert Albert Biesantz | | FVp |
Principauté de Lippe | | 01 (Blomberg-Brake-Detmold-Lipperode-Cappel-Schötmar) | Meier-Jobst, Wilhelm Wilhelm Meier-Jobst | | FVp |
Lübeck | | 01 (Lübeck) | Schwartz, Theodor Theodor Schwartz | | SPD |
Brême | | 01 (Brême-Bremerhaven) | Frese, Hermann Hermann Frese | | FVg |
Hambourg | | 01 (Neustadt-Sankt Pauli) | Bebel, August August Bebel | | SPD |
Hambourg | | 02 (Altstadt-Saint-Georges-Hammerbrook) | Dietz, Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Dietz | | SPD |
Hambourg | | 03 (Hambourg-Campagne-Landherrenschaften) | Metzger, Wilhelm Wilhelm Metzger | | SPD |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 01 (Altkirch-Thann) | Winterer, Landelin Landelin Winterer | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 02 (Mulhouse) | Bueb, Fernand Fernand Bueb | | SPD |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 03 (Colmar) | Preiss, Jacques Jacques Preiss | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 04 (Guebwiller) | Roellinger, Alphonse Alphonse Roellinger | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 05 (Ribeauvillé) | Wetterlé, Émile Émile Wetterlé | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 06 (Sélestat) | Spies, Ignaz Ignaz Spies | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 07 (Molsheim-Erstein) | Delsor, Nicolas Nicolas Delsor | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 08 (Strasbourg-Ville) | Riff, Adolf Adolf Riff | | FVg |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 09 (Strasbourg-Campagne) | Hauss, Karl Karl Hauss | | Catholique |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 10 (Hagenau-Wissembourg) | Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst, Alexandre de Alexandre de Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst | | DKP |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 11 (Saverne) | Hoeffel, Jean Jean Hoeffel | | DRP |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 12 (Sarreguemines-Forbach) | Schmid, François Xavier de François Xavier de Schmid | | DKP |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 13 (Boulay-Thionville-Est-Thionville-Ouest) | Mérot, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Mérot | | Bloc lorrain |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 14 (Metz-Ville-Metz-Campagne) | Pierson, Louis Louis Pierson | | Bloc lorrain |
Alsace-Lorraine | | 15 (Sarrebourg-Château-Salins) | Küchly, Pierre Pierre Küchly | | Catholique |